2016

Retour page Accueil
CALENDRIER DES CONCERTS
et des stages de chant corse en 2016

2016

Janvier


n°1
Dimanche 31
Le Brusc (83)
Eglise St Pierre
17h30

Mars
En tournée au Québec

n°1
Mercredi 2
MONTREAL
Salle Bourgie
19h30
n°2
Dimanche 6
QUEBEC
Chapelle du Musée
de l'Amérique Francophone
14h30
n°3
Mardi 8
QUEBEC
Eglise ND de Lorette
à Wendale
19h30

Avril


n°1
Vendredi 8
Rouffignac St-Cernin de Reilhac(24)
Eglise
20h30
n°2
Samedi 9
Saint-Jal (19)
Eglise
20h30
n°3
Dimanche 10
Sarlat (24)
Cathédrale St Sacerdos
17h00
n°4
Dimanche 17
Carry le Rouet (13)
Eglise ND de l'Assomption
17h30


Mai

n°1
Dimanche 1
Langeac (43)
Collégiale St Gal
17h00
n°1
Dimanche 8
Le Brusc (83)
Eglise St Pierre
17h30
n°1
Dimanche 15
Châteauneuf de Bordette (26)
Eglise St Michel
17h00
n°2
Lundi 30
Piana (20)
Eglise de l'Assomption
18h30

Juin

n°1
Vendredi 3
La Londe les Maures (83)
Eglise de la Nativité
21h30
n°2
Samedi 4
Ile de Porquerolles (83))
Eglise Ste Anne
21h30
n°3
Dimanche 5
Giens (83)
Eglise St Pierre
18h30
n°4
Mardi 7
Gréoux les Bains (04)
Eglise ND des Ormeaux
16h30
n°5
Mardi 7
Gréoux les Bains (04)
Eglise ND des Ormeaux
21h00
n°6
Vendredi 10
Chastanier (48)
Eglise
20h30
n°7
Samedi 11
Ailhon (07)
Eglise St Andrée
18h00
n°8
Simanche 12
St Martin d'Ardèche (07)
Eglise
18h00
n°9
Dimanche 19
Paulhan (34)
Eglise ND des Vertus
17h00
n°10
Samedi 25
St Michel de Bannières (46)
Eglise St Michel
19h00

Juillet

n°1
Mercredi 13
Gréoux les Bains (04)
Eglise ND des Ormeaux
16h30
n°2
Mercredi 13
Gréoux les Bains (04)
Eglise ND des Ormeaux
21h00
n°3
Samedi 16
Carqueiranne (83)
Eglise Ste Madeleine
21h00
n°4
Dimanche 17
Toulon (83)
Egli. St Antoine de Padoue
21h30
n°5
Lundi 18
La Londe les Maures (83)
Eglise de la Nativité
21h30
n°6
Mardi 19
Le Brusc (83)
Eglise St Pierre
21h30
n°7
Samedi 23
Piana (20)
Eglise de l'Assomption
21h30
n°8
Dimanche 24
Aléria (20)
Eglise St Marcel
21h00
n°9
Lundi 25
Folelli (20)
Eglise du Christ Roi
21h30
n°10
Mardi 26
Cavalaire (83)
Eglise St Laurent
21h30
n°11
Mercredi 27
Chanac (48)
Eglise
21h00
n°12
Jeudi 28
St Flour (15)
Chapelle du Gd Séminaire
20h30
n°13
Vendredi 29
Pleaux (19)
Eglise St Jean Baptiste
21h00
n°14
samedi 30
Usson (63)
Eglise St Maurice
20h30
n°15
Dimanche 31
Montarcher (42)
Eglise de l'Assomption de la Vierge
17h00

Août

n°1
Lundi 1er
Chambon s/Lac (63)
Eglise
21h00
n°2
Samedi 6
Oppède (84)
Collégiale ND Dalidon
19h00
n°3
Lundi 8
l'Isle sur la Sorgue (84)
Collégiale ND des Anges
21h00
n°4
Mardi 9
Les Stes Maries de la Mer (13)
Eglise Nd de la Mer
21h00
n°5
Lundi 29
Piana (20)
Eglise de l'Assomption
21h30

Septembre

n°1
Vendredi 16
La Londe les Maures (83)
Eglise de la Nativité
21h00
n°2
Dimanche 25
Brioude (43)
Basilique St Julien
17h00

Octobre

n°1
Mercredi 19
Gréoux les Bains (04)
Eglise ND des Ormeaux
16h00
n°1
Vendredi 21
La Ciotat (13)
Chapelle Ste Anne
20h30
n°1
Samedi 22
Gonfaron (83)
Eglise de l'immaculée Conception
20h30
n°1
Diumanche 23
Gemenos (13)
Eglise St Martin
17h00
n°1
Jeudi 27
Piana (20)
Eglise de l'Assomption
18h30

Novembre

n°1
Dimanche 13
Chanteix (19)
Eglise St Michel
17h00
n°21
Dimanche 20
Thenon (24)
Eglise St Martial
17h00